Nikki Charm nude

Free nude pics and movies of celebrities  - full frontal naked celebrities First deposit bonus

Celebrity List present Nikki Charm nude movie scenes, naked pictures and more for You!

  Nikki Charm naked galleries  
See free movies and pictures galleries with naked Nikki Charm
Nikki Charm
Real Name: Shannon Louise Eaves
Was Born: February 21, 1966. California United States
Bio: Nikki Charm is a retired adult film actress. Her performances earned her nicknames such as "Naughty Nikki Charm" and "Nasty Nikki Charm." Charm, at just 4'11" and less than one hundred pounds, was often cast as the innocent waif (which particularly appealed to those who enjoyed watching sex scenes with young starlets portraying "underage" girls being seduced by older men), although she could also play the aggressor. But Nikki Charm became (in)famous for her amazing flexibility during sex scenes. She could contort her tiny, lithe frame into amazing sexual positions (as well as talk dirty talk display an outrageous sense of humor). Charm was a "spinner," meaning a very tiny woman who could mount a man and literally be spun around. She was also one of the first women to squirt on camera. Although several of her squirts were deleted from the films, a few were left in. After filming a scene for her debut adult film, "Young and Naughty," a producer reportedly said, "Look out, Ginger!" (in reference to porn legend Ginger Lynn, who was near the height of her popularity at the time). Along with Lynn, Charm is a member of the Adult Video News Hall of Fame...

Pictures and videos archive Nikki Charm:


Get huge collection naked content on MrSkin:



/
Most popular celebrities
Photo and video archive with naked Angelina Jolie
Angelina Jolie
Photo and video archive with naked Halle Berry
Halle Berry
Photo and video archive with naked Salma Hayek
Salma Hayek
Photo and video archive with naked Janet Jackson
Janet Jackson
Photo and video archive with naked Christina Aguilera
Christina Aguilera
Photo and video archive with naked Britney Spears
Britney Spears
Photo and video archive with naked Jessica Simpson
Jessica Simpson
Photo and video archive with naked Jennifer Aniston
Jennifer Aniston
Photo and video archive with naked Cameron Diaz
Cameron Diaz
Photo and video archive with naked Sharon Stone
Sharon Stone
Photo and video archive with naked Ashlee Simpson
Ashlee Simpson
Photo and video archive with naked Tara Reid
Tara Reid


More nude celebs on N
Nadia Fares
Nadine Pascal
Nadine Velazquez
Nancy Obrien
Nancy Vee
Naomi Campbell
Naomi Watts
Natalie Imbruglia
Natalie Portman
Natasha Henstridge
Natasha Lyonne
Nathalie Marquay
Naturi Naughton
Neil Patrick Harris
Nell Mcandrew
Neve Campbell
Nia Long
Nia Peeples
Nick Youngquest
Nick Zano
Nicki Minaj
Nicky Hilton
Nicolas Gob
Nicole Eggert
Nicole Kidman
Nicole Marie Lenz
Nicole Richie
Nicole Sheridan
Nicolette Scorsese
Nicollette Sheridan
Nikki Anderson
Nikki Charm
Nikki Cox
Nikki Dial
Nikki Fritz
Nikki Grahame
Nikki Nova
Nikki Taylor
Nikki Ziering
Nina Hoss
Nina Moric
Nina Siemaszko
Nira Barab
Noelia
Noelle Evans
Noomi Rapace
BookMark Celebrity List   



Please visit my friendly Nikki Charm archive - Nikki Charm Pictures and Movies at Celebs Empire



Celebrity List Home



© 2014 CelebrityList.net